Bildes

Rezultāti

Grafiki, spliti

RouteGadget

Kartes:

S8 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Anna Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 27:53
2. Kate Līviņa Siguldas sporta skola 37:40 +09:47
3. Jete Lāce Ind. 41:15 +13:22
4. Līna Dukšte Ābelīte 46:28 +18:35
5. Māra Zinberga Siguldas Takas 57:29 +29:36
6. Sofija Beinerte Siguldas Takas 1:00:39 +32:46
7. Tīna Oliņa Pantera 1:03:22 +35:29
8. Alise Lāce Siguldas Takas 1:08:44 +40:51
V8 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Alberts Beinerts Siguldas Takas 27:49
2. Jēkabs Jakstiņš Ind. 35:46 +07:57
3. Rūdolfs Dubrovskis Siguldas Takas 39:52 +12:03
4. Ernests Hercenbergs Ind. 41:22 +13:33
5. Krists Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola 50:21 +22:32
6. Krišjānis Kļaviņš Ind. 55:17 +27:28
7. Mariss Laizāns Sigulda 1:01:13 +33:24
8. Miks Oliņš Pantera 1:02:26 +34:37
9. Valts Pakalns Ind. 1:06:55 +39:06
10. Teodors Krastkalns Ind. 1:12:17 +44:28
11. Marks Buķelis Torniši 1:38:23 +1:10:34
12. Rinalds Mamajs Ind. 1:44:52 +1:17:03
Rafaels Hanna Ind. MP
Gabriels Hanna Ind. MP
S10 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Lote Kurpniece Ind. 32:16
2. Nora Ezeriņa Ind. 33:23 +01:07
3. Ance Pakalne Ind. 45:56 +13:40
4. Līva Zinberga Siguldas Takas 56:43 +24:27
V10 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Roberts Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola 17:36
2. Sebastians Janovs Siguldas Takas 23:30 +05:54
3. Francis Bojārs Siguldas sporta skola 23:34 +05:58
4. Timotejs Janovs Siguldas Takas 27:00 +09:24
5. Dāvids Beinerts Siguldas Takas 31:21 +13:45
6. Klāvs Līviņš Siguldas sporta skola 37:49 +20:13
7. Martins Eigenfelds Ind. 47:26 +29:50
8. Kristens Eigenfelds Ind. 48:06 +30:30
9. Oskars Mikus Ermansons Siguldas sporta skola 1:01:03 +43:27
S12 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Annija Ošāne Siguldas sporta skola 37:24
2. Dārta Krastkalne Siguldas sporta skola 44:13 +06:49
3. Liene Rozenberga Ind. 53:26 +16:02
V12 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs Siguldas sporta skola 47:11
2. Roberts Peičs Ind. 55:28 +08:17
3. Atis Dubrovskis Siguldas Takas 1:02:58 +15:47
Pauls Oliņš Pantera MP
S14 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Eva Grauda Siguldas sporta skola 49:49
V14 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Olivers Plociņš Ogre OK/SC 43:18
S16 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Laura Berķe Auseklis IK 1:07:33
2. Līva Cera Auseklis IK 1:10:03 +02:30
3. Anita Užule Kāpa OK 1:19:04 +11:31
4. Kristiāna Šaško Ozons/RSP 1:21:57 +14:24
V16 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Kaspars Cers Auseklis IK 1:06:36
2. Emīls Šulcs Ogre OK/SC 1:09:50 +03:14
3. Paulis Janovs Siguldas Takas 1:11:40 +05:04
4. Ričards Girgensons Ind. 1:26:20 +19:44
5. Kristofers Plociņš Ogre OK/SC 1:42:06 +35:30
OPEN Laiks Atpaliek
1. Juris Plociņš Ogre OK/SC 52:39
2. Normunds Kuzāks Siguldas Takas 56:23 +03:44
3. Ernests Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola 1:08:31 +15:52
4. Miķelis Putnieks Siguldas Valsts Ģimnāzija 1:10:43 +18:04
5. Anda Lāce Ind. 1:12:42 +20:03
6. Ingus Jakstiņš Ind. 1:14:44 +22:05
7. Mārtiņš Lūkins Ind. 1:16:15 +23:36
8. Ieva Rozentāle Mona OK 1:22:49 +30:10
9. Ginta Narnicka Siguldas Takas 1:24:05 +31:26
10. Vita Beinerte Siguldas Takas 1:26:48 +34:09
11. Lauris Grīns Ind. 1:28:10 +35:31
11. Elīna Kokare Ind. 1:28:10 +35:31
13. Līga Cera Auseklis IK 1:29:01 +36:22
14. Ingvars Kudeikins Ind. 1:32:27 +39:48
15. Laila Zinberga Siguldas Takas 1:33:05 +40:26
16. Andris Rozenbergs Siguldas Takas 1:40:19 +47:40
17. Jānis Zvirgzds Seniors 1:41:13 +48:34
18. Elīna Vītola Ind. 1:41:14 +48:35
19. Dagnija Lāce Siguldas Takas 1:42:15 +49:36
20. Aiga Rozenberga Siguldas Takas 1:45:12 +52:33
21. Ieva Lagzdiņa Ind. 1:45:44 +53:05
22. Dace Čivča Ind. 1:45:46 +53:07
23. Jānis Kārkliņš Ind. 1:46:47 +54:08
24. Jolanta Lebedoka Ind. 1:48:17 +55:38
25. Iveta Stikāne Sēņotāji 1:51:14 +58:35
26. Aldis Razgaila Ind. 2:03:54 +1:11:15
27. Inese Grauda Ind. 2:12:15 +1:19:36
Roberts Pakalns Ind. MP
Elīna Salava Kāpa OK MP
Inta Cakule Siguldas Takas MP
Agris Skuja Ind. MP
S Senioru Laiks Atpaliek
1. Ingūna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurzeme OK 2:05:14
V Senioru Laiks Atpaliek
1. Kārlis Groskaufmanis Kāpa OK 1:20:28
2. Pēteris Zariņš Mona OK 1:21:30 +01:02
3. Edmunds Zvaigzne A2 1:22:16 +01:48
4. Jānis Augulis Sigulda 1:26:12 +05:44
5. Pēteris Skabis Ekers 1:26:28 +06:00
6. Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 1:36:33 +16:05
7. Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre OK/SC 1:42:44 +22:16
8. Imants Daugulis Bebri 2:00:00 +39:32
S Vidējā Laiks Atpaliek
1. Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa OK 1:15:11
2. Kristīne Veita Ozons 1:20:43 +05:32
3. Dina Alksne ZVOC-VBSS 1:25:10 +09:59
4. Karīna Janova Siguldas Takas 1:27:40 +12:29
5. Ieva Godiņa Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 1:29:47 +14:36
6. Ineta Laizāne Sigulda 1:42:17 +27:06
7. Ieva Krastiņa Briksnis SK 1:45:52 +30:41
8. Ilze Zavicka Ind. 1:46:05 +30:54
9. Vija Šiltere Auseklis IK 1:46:48 +31:37
10. Zaiga Zvirbule Ind. 1:48:22 +33:11
Baiba Beitika Ind. MP
V Vidējā Laiks Atpaliek
1. Austris Krastiņš Briksnis SK 58:18
2. Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas Takas 1:02:49 +04:31
3. Edgars Peičs Ind. 1:11:33 +13:15
4. Valdis Kokorišs Mona OK 1:17:37 +19:19
5. Ģirts Kilēvics Auseklis IK 1:21:03 +22:45
6. Aigars Šuvcāns Ind. 1:24:58 +26:40
7. Raivis Grīviņš Burkānciems & Co VSK 1:26:05 +27:47
8. Ivars Muzikants Mona OK 1:28:12 +29:54
9. Ivars Lācis Siguldas Takas 1:40:12 +41:54
10. Eduards Zvirbulis Ind. 1:40:35 +42:17
11. Māris Katkovskis Ind. 1:44:06 +45:48
12. Andrejs Narnickis Siguldas Takas 1:45:19 +47:01
13. Egons Šolmanis Auseklis IK 1:46:55 +48:37
14. Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:47:37 +49:19
15. Jānis Kļaviņš Wunder Latvia 1:52:23 +54:05
16. Andris Grundšteins KURMIS OK 1:53:05 +54:47
17. Normunds Korņejevs Siguldas Takas 1:56:23 +58:05
18. Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 2:04:32 +1:06:14
19. Vairis Kronbergs Ind. 2:06:31 +1:08:13
Jānis Rolis Ind. MP
Ivars Pucens Mona OK MP
Rinalds Ezeriņš Siguldas Takas MP
Jānis Eņģelītis Siguldas Takas MP
Sandris Lācis Mona OK MP
S Garā Laiks Atpaliek
1. Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis SK 1:38:18
2. Linda Katlapa Ozons 1:48:57 +10:39
V Garā Laiks Atpaliek
1. Jānis Tamužs Ozons 1:06:39
2. Edgars Laķis Auseklis IK 1:12:01 +05:22
3. Pauls Platais Ozons 1:18:44 +12:05
4. Mārtiņš Linde Ozons 1:28:17 +21:38
5. Mārtiņš Godiņš Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 1:28:24 +21:45
6. Gustavs Staņa Auseklis IK 1:30:24 +23:45
7. Guntis Šmaukstelis Ind. 1:31:04 +24:25
8. Kaspars Staņa Briksnis SK 1:33:51 +27:12
9. Edijs Šmits Ind. 1:44:43 +38:04
10. Kristaps Saulītis Ind. 1:59:44 +53:05
11. Andis Komarovs Ind. 2:14:37 +1:07:58
12. Aleksejs Mjaliks Siguldas Takas 2:19:10 +1:12:31
13. Mārtiņš Sijāts Ind. 2:44:35 +1:37:56
14. Dzintars Dūdiņš Ind. 2:56:05 +1:49:26
Māris Zinbergs Siguldas Takas MP
Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas Takas MP

Generated using oResults © Sat, 16 Nov 2019 18:07:46