Rezultāti

Grafiki, spliti

RouteGadget

Kartes:

S8 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Madara Grauduma Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 16:20
2. Sofija Beinerte Siguldas Takas 16:46 +00:26
3. Līna Zilvere Siguldas Takas 21:36 +05:16
4. Kate Līviņa Siguldas sporta skola 22:17 +05:57
5. Māra Slaviņa Ind 35:19 +18:59
6. Paula Freimane Ind. 37:00 +20:40
7. Jete Lāce Siguldas sporta skola 39:13 +22:53
8. Jūlija Zvirgzde Seniors 1:05:33 +49:13
9. Klēra Otīlija Janova Siguldas Takas 1:15:54 +59:34
V8 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Georgs Ošāns Ind. 24:42
2. Kārlis Balanas Ind. 29:29 +04:47
3. Gusts Zilvers Siguldas Takas 31:32 +06:50
4. Austris Narnickis Siguldas Takas 35:09 +10:27
5. Audris Narnickis Siguldas Takas 35:17 +10:35
6. Kārlis Kokars Siguldas sporta skola 52:54 +28:12
V10 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Alberts Beinerts Siguldas Takas 19:55
2. Klāvs Līviņš Siguldas sporta skola 22:09 +02:14
3. Dāvids Beinerts Siguldas Takas 28:06 +08:11
Kirsts Tolpežnņikovs Siguldas sporta skola MP
S12 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Sofija Galvanovska Auseklis IK 35:10
2. Emīlija Dravante Ind. 1:01:00 +25:50
V12 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Roberts Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola 18:33
2. Jēkabs Graudums Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 21:14 +02:41
3. Miks Graudums Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 22:28 +03:55
4. Jēkabs Graudums Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 22:54 +04:21
5. Kārlis Ieviņš Siguldas sporta skola 1:07:34 +49:01
S14 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Līva Elīza Andersone Saldus OK 44:31
2. Annija Ošāne Siguldas sporta skola 53:04 +08:33
3. Adele Balanasa Siguldas sporta skola 1:02:13 +17:42
4. Inese Vanaga Ind 1:34:56 +50:25
5. Laura Pakalne Ind. 1:50:53 +1:06:22
V14 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Miklāvs Dravans Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 34:02
2. Emīls Vanags Siguldas sporta skola 1:34:22 +1:00:20
S16 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Aiga Strazdiņa Ozons 59:28
2. Eva Grauda Siguldas sporta skola 1:15:36 +16:08
3. Ilze Laure Auseklis IK 1:49:56 +50:28
V16 Laiks Atpaliek
1. Mārtiņš Mežsargs Siguldas sporta skola 57:26
2. Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis IK 1:01:09 +03:43
3. Pēteris Gailis ZVOC-VBSS 1:05:44 +08:18
4. Emīls Saulīte Auseklis IK 1:08:12 +10:46
5. Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs Siguldas sporta skola 1:57:50 +1:00:24
6. Artūrs Strakšs Siguldas sporta skola 1:58:16 +1:00:50
OPEN Laiks Atpaliek
1. Ernests Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola 41:34
2. Liene Zilvere Siguldas Takas 53:26 +11:52
3. Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 1:04:33 +22:59
4. Iveta Enģelīte Siguldas Takas 1:06:12 +24:38
5. Anda Lāce Ind. 1:07:35 +26:01
6. Iluta Pliķena Ind. 1:16:23 +34:49
7. Ieva Vītola Ind. 1:16:53 +35:19
8. Līga Egle Ind. 1:22:17 +40:43
9. Edgars Kanapolis Ind 1:23:31 +41:57
10. Zane Blumberga Alnis OK-JNSC 1:24:22 +42:48
Miķelis Putnieks Siguldas Takas MP
Lauris Grīns Ind. MP
Elīna Kokare No club MP
S – Senioru Laiks Atpaliek
1. Gunta Dudele Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 48:55
2. Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 57:45 +08:50
3. Ieva Rozentāle Mona OK 1:16:47 +27:52
4. Ilze Vabole Bebri 1:21:27 +32:32
5. Silvija Segliņa KURMIS OK 1:21:55 +33:00
V – Senioru Laiks Atpaliek
1. Viesturs Ziediņš KURMIS OK 50:04
2. Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 1:05:49 +15:45
3. Jānis Augulis Sigulda 1:16:43 +26:39
4. Pēteris Skabis Ekers 1:18:03 +27:59
5. Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 1:23:32 +33:28
6. Imants Daugulis Bebri 1:33:46 +43:42
S – Vidējā Laiks Atpaliek
1. Linda Katlapa Ozons 1:07:14
2. Anita Užule Kāpa OK 1:21:19 +14:05
3. Sandra Ozoliņa Briksnis SK 1:40:50 +33:36
4. Elīna Ezeriņa Siguldas Takas 1:47:40 +40:26
5. Agita Līviņa Ind. 1:55:43 +48:29
6. Zaiga Zvirbule Ind. 2:04:14 +57:00
7. Baiba Kārkliņa Ind. 2:22:41 +1:15:27
Vita Beinerte Siguldas Takas MP
Vija Šiltere Auseklis IK MP
Elīna Andersone Saldus OK MP
V – Vidējā Laiks Atpaliek
1. Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 1:08:02
2. Austris Armans Siguldas Takas 1:18:48 +10:46
3. Jānis Zilvers Siguldas Takas 1:19:18 +11:16
4. Dagnis Dubrovskis Siguldas Takas 1:20:05 +12:03
5. Aigars Dudelis Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 1:23:48 +15:46
6. Sandris Lācis Mona OK 1:25:33 +17:31
7. Mareks Indāns Ogre OK/SC 1:36:59 +28:57
8. Ivars Pucens Mona OK 1:38:31 +30:29
9. Mārtiņš Sijāts Alūksne-Ape OK 1:39:05 +31:03
10. Ivars Lācis Siguldas Takas 1:39:56 +31:54
11. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis Auseklis IK 1:41:08 +33:06
12. Eduards Zvirbulis Ind. 1:41:32 +33:30
13. Ģirts Vītols Ind. 1:43:39 +35:37
14. Normunds Kuzāks Siguldas Takas 1:48:59 +40:57
15. Kaspars Lācis Ind. 1:50:08 +42:06
16. Ansis Zvirbulis Ind. 1:55:03 +47:01
17. Mārtiņš Sirmais Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1:55:49 +47:47
18. Uldis Svilāns Ogre OK/SC 1:55:50 +47:48
19. Edmunds Krastiņš Ind. 1:58:46 +50:44
20. Genādijs Gordeiko Ind. 2:05:50 +57:48
21. Jānis Kārkliņš Ind. 2:22:40 +1:14:38
Kaspars Līviņš Ind MP
Aldis Razgaila Ind. MP
V – Garā Laiks Atpaliek
1. Jēkabs Janovs Siguldas Takas 54:21
2. Rihards Gailis Auseklis IK 1:03:39 +09:18
3. Pauls Platais Ozons 1:04:10 +09:49
4. Emīls Vainovskis Saldus OK 1:06:01 +11:40
5. Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis IK 1:15:29 +21:08
6. Andris Strazdiņš Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 1:18:44 +24:23
7. Andris Gailis Auseklis IK 1:20:26 +26:05
8. Guntis Arnicāns A2 1:20:56 +26:35
9. Valdis Janovs Siguldas Takas 1:24:25 +30:04
10. Vilnis Gailis Burkānciems & Co VSK 1:34:12 +39:51
11. Jānis Brižs Ziemeļkurzeme OK 1:35:32 +41:11
12. Ernests Koleda No club 1:36:08 +41:47
13. Egons Šolmanis Auseklis IK 1:47:57 +53:36
14. Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas Takas 1:50:59 +56:38
15. Toms Beinerts Siguldas Takas 2:11:43 +1:17:22
16. Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 2:54:34 +2:00:13
Normunds Korņejevs Siguldas Takas MP

Generated using oResults © 05.08.2020. 23:40