RouteGadget

Grafiki un spliti

Kartes:

Distancē pavadītais laiks

S BērnuLaiksAtpaliek
1.Elza Actiņa3A/SSS20:35
2.Līva Amēlija DudeleBriksnis SK22:08+01:33
3.Jete LāceSiguldas sporta skola26:52+06:17
4.Līna DukšteĀbelīte27:24+06:49
5.Marta Elīza JaunzemeSiguldas sporta skola27:35+07:00
6.Līna ZilvereSiguldas sporta skola27:38+07:03
7.Elīna EgleSiguldas sporta skola27:45+07:10
8.Linda PikšenaSiguldas sporta skola27:52+07:17
9.Līna DukšteĀbelīte28:17+07:42
10.Anna RozenbergaSiguldas Takas29:10+08:35
11.Natālija ČiževskaSiguldas sporta skola30:36+10:01
12.Paula LazdāneA230:42+10:07
13.Dārta KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola34:28+13:53
14.Katrīna PokrovskaInd.39:31+18:56
15.Elinda GukaSiguldas sporta skola47:23+26:48
16.Marta LočmeleSiguldas sporta skola47:41+27:06
V BērnuLaiksAtpaliek
1.Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne17:39
2.Kārlis KalniņsSiguldas sporta skola27:45+10:06
3.Krists TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola28:54+11:15
4.Kārlis KančsSiguldas sporta skola29:15+11:36
5.Krišjānis KļaviņšSiguldas sporta skola29:18+11:39
6.Kirsts TolpežnņikovsSiguldas sporta skola29:27+11:48
7.Georgs OšānsSiguldas sporta skola29:55+12:16
8.Alberts DudelisBriksnis SK30:02+12:23
9.Edgars ZātsSiguldas sporta skola33:36+15:57
10.Mariss LaizānsSigulda37:25+19:46
11.Ralfs KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola47:41+30:02
S ĪsāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Agate KristapsoneSiguldas Takas29:21
2.Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola32:48+03:27
3.Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OK36:40+07:19
4.Dace Actiņa3A37:21+08:00
5.Iluta PliķenaInd.38:28+09:07
6.Ginta NarnickaSiguldas Takas38:48+09:27
7.Iveta EņģelīteSiguldas Takas39:29+10:08
8.Baiba OzolaMona OK40:48+11:27
9.Aiga RozenbergaSiguldas Takas42:08+12:47
10.Anda LāceInd.42:46+13:25
10.Liene RozenbergaSiguldas sporta skola42:46+13:25
12.Inta TabakaKURMIS OK43:31+14:10
13.Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola44:03+14:42
14.Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skola44:31+15:10
15.Brigita TamužaMona OK46:07+16:46
16.Elga DudkoInd.48:11+18:50
16.Iveta StikāneInd.48:11+18:50
18.Nikola KavalaLīgatne50:30+21:09
19.Ieva Lība VītolaInd.54:40+25:19
20.Līga EgleInd.56:18+26:57
21.Andra MelbārdeInd.1:04:09+34:48
22.Santa KadiķeInd.1:06:55+37:34
23.Zane SegliņaInd.1:16:45+47:24
V ĪsāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas30:33
2.Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne31:51+01:18
3.Rudolfs Actiņa3A/SSS36:40+06:07
4.Andrejs NarnickisSiguldas Takas39:18+08:45
5.Artūrs BrēmanisSiguldas sporta skola43:18+12:45
6.Viesturs ZiediņšKURMIS OK43:22+12:49
7.Alberts BeinertsSiguldas Takas51:54+21:21
8.Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas1:00:08+29:35
Dāvids KalniņšSiguldas sporta skolaMP
S VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IK44:11
2.Rita PastareInd.46:26+02:15
3.Anete Actiņa3A/SSS52:17+08:06
4.Laura Elīza LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK55:25+11:14
5.Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas56:18+12:07
6.Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK56:22+12:11
7.Linda KatlapaOzons58:44+14:33
8.Inga PikšenaSiguldas Takas1:00:47+16:36
9.Ineta LaizāneSigulda OK1:01:24+17:13
10.Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK1:03:46+19:35
11.Ruta KukkaKāpa OK1:04:24+20:13
12.Annija OšāneSiguldas sporta skola1:04:26+20:15
13.Vita BeinerteSiguldas Takas1:05:26+21:15
14.Eva GraudaSiguldas sporta skola1:05:52+21:41
15.Renāte LejieteInd.1:12:50+28:39
16.Adele BalanasaSiguldas sporta skola1:15:20+31:09
17.Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas sporta skola1:19:23+35:12
18.Ilze VaboleBebri1:23:18+39:07
19.Maija BumbiereInd.1:32:07+47:56
20.Agija VēvereInd.1:43:24+59:13
21.Zane BērzeInd.1:48:16+1:04:05
V VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SK34:30
2.Roberts Leitlands-MergupsSiguldas Takas36:03+01:33
3.Atis SauleInd.39:34+05:04
4.Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IK43:33+09:03
5.Emīls MortuļevsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja46:56+12:26
6.Jānis EņģelītisSiguldas Takas47:36+13:06
7.Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SC48:22+13:52
8.Kaspars LācisInd.49:23+14:53
9.Ojārs MillerisKāpa OK49:56+15:26
10.Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas Takas52:00+17:30
11.Normunds KorņejevsSiguldas Takas52:54+18:24
12.Jānis RolisSiguldas Takas53:49+19:19
13.Jānis NāgelisMona OK56:33+22:03
14.Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda58:45+24:15
15.Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas Takas1:00:21+25:51
16.Rolands AuziņšApvienība 3T1:01:21+26:51
17.Viesturs TamužsMona OK1:02:12+27:42
18.Andris PikšensInd.1:02:14+27:44
19.Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IK1:03:48+29:18
20.Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas1:04:08+29:38
21.Toms BeinertsSiguldas Takas1:05:01+30:31
22.Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas sporta skola1:06:41+32:11
23.Ģirts StrujevičsOzons1:09:05+34:35
24.Jānis SauleGreengrass1:11:49+37:19
25.Edmunds KrastiņšInd.1:12:12+37:42
26.Ernests TolpežņikovsInd.1:13:29+38:59
27.Jānis PelēķisAlnis OK-JNSC1:13:37+39:07
28.Imants KaldreInd.1:15:04+40:34
29.Imants DaugulisBebri1:23:34+49:04
30.Volli KukkKāpa OK1:23:40+49:10
31.Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors1:25:51+51:21
32.Jānis KļaviņšDomdaris1:38:09+1:03:39
33.Pēteris SkabisEkers1:38:38+1:04:08
34.Kārlis ĢirnisInd.1:41:11+1:06:41
35.Artis Regnārs LabsvīrsSiguldas sporta skola1:41:37+1:07:07
Atis DubrovskisSiguldas TakasDNF
Mikus MilgrāvisInd.MP
Mārtiņš SirmaisMS OSMP
Austris ArmansSiguldas TakasMP
S GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSC43:37
2.Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK56:01+12:24
3.Aiga KalniņaInd.57:49+14:12
4.Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK1:01:41+18:04
5.Ilze ŽagareOzons1:09:38+26:01
6.Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:10:51+27:14
V GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja37:29
2.Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:36+01:07
3.Jēkabs JanovsSiguldas Takas39:15+01:46
4.Jānis BrižsZiemeļkurzeme OK42:40+05:11
5.Pauls PlataisOzons43:47+06:18
6.Ilmārs DāvidsonsOzons45:23+07:54
7.Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK45:42+08:13
8.Ričards ZvagulisZiemeļkurzeme OK46:10+08:41
9.Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona46:17+08:48
10.Uvis SoikaOzons47:12+09:43
11.Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK47:41+10:12
12.Edvards KrūmiņšOK ALNIS/JNSC49:22+11:53
13.Ģirts KilēvicsAuseklis IK50:02+12:33
14.Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas51:17+13:48
15.Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK51:24+13:55
16.Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK51:26+13:57
17.Edgars PeičsInd.51:39+14:10
18.Dagnis KaņepeMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja51:53+14:24
19.Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC52:07+14:38
20.Mārtiņš MežsargsSiguldas sporta skola53:18+15:49
21.Normunds KuzāksSiguldas Takas54:02+16:33
22.Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK54:44+17:15
23.Guntis ArnicānsA255:39+18:10
24.Gustavs PlonisOK ALNIS/JNSC56:09+18:40
25.Matīss Ričards RozenbergsOK ALNIS/JNSC1:00:20+22:51
26.Jānis ĢirnisApvienība 3T1:01:52+24:23
27.Kalvis BricisInd.1:02:14+24:45
28.Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas Takas1:13:06+35:37
29.Ģirts VītolsInd.1:31:42+54:13