RouteGadget

Grafiki un spliti

Kartes:

Distancē pavadītais laiks

S BērnuLaiksAtpaliek
1.Katrīna CīruleAuseklis IK17:35
2.Līna DukšteAltius18:38+01:03
3.Anabella LuikaKāpa OK20:53+03:18
4.Nora EzeriņaSiguldas Takas21:47+04:12
5.Māra EzeriņaSiguldas Takas22:08+04:33
6.Māra ZinbergaSiguldas Takas23:04+05:29
7.Jete LāceSiguldas sporta skola23:58+06:23
8.Elīna EgleSiguldas sporta skola24:00+06:25
9.Marta Elīza JaunzemeSiguldas sporta skola25:09+07:34
10.Anna RozenbergaSiguldas Takas33:44+16:09
11.Emma OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola34:13+16:38
12.Dārta EzeriņaSiguldas sporta skola34:16+16:41
13.Marta LočmeleSiguldas sporta skola35:21+17:46
14.Linda PikšenaSiguldas sporta skola35:39+18:04
15.Madara GraudumaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja37:50+20:15
16.Elinda GukaSiguldas sporta skola44:31+26:56
Gundega KļaviņaInd.MP
V BērnuLaiksAtpaliek
1.Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne13:48
2.Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas13:50+00:02
3.Krists TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola25:11+11:23
4.Krišjānis KļaviņšSiguldas sporta skola33:46+19:58
5.Kārlis KančsSiguldas sporta skola34:26+20:38
6.Edgars ZātsSiguldas sporta skola35:19+21:31
7.Georgs OšānsSiguldas sporta skola35:47+21:59
8.Gustavs RjabcevsInd.1:18:20+1:04:32
Ričards RjabcevsInd.MP
S ĪsāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Sanija AlksneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja44:13
2.Sofija GalvanovskaAuseklis IK45:54+01:41
3.Maija MedneMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja45:58+01:45
4.Ieva VītoliņaOgre OK/SC47:44+03:31
5.Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS47:47+03:34
6.Ināra ĢipsleA248:15+04:02
7.Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SC49:53+05:40
8.Milda OzoliņaSiguldas sporta skola54:10+09:57
9.Liene RozenbergaSiguldas sporta skola54:14+10:01
10.Ance KorņejevaSiguldas Takas54:22+10:09
11.Laura PuķīteMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja54:25+10:12
12.Iveta EņģelīteSiguldas Takas54:59+10:46
13.Elīna KokareInd.55:56+11:43
14.Nikola KavalaLīgatne56:26+12:13
15.Līga ZariņaMona OK58:48+14:35
16.Inta KrumbergaInd.59:00+14:47
17.Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola59:49+15:36
18.Elga DudkoInd.1:03:22+19:09
19.Iveta StikāneInd.1:03:35+19:22
20.Zanda SegliņaInd.1:04:09+19:56
21.Ilze LūkinaSiguldas Takas1:04:37+20:24
22.Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skola1:05:14+21:01
23.Ieva VītolaInd.1:12:21+28:08
24.Andra VeitaInd.1:14:19+30:06
25.Laila ZinbergaSiguldas Takas1:17:38+33:25
26.Elīna VītolaInd.1:28:51+44:38
V ĪsāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Lars Anders LuiksKāpa OK42:18
2.Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne44:48+02:30
3.Oskars ErmansonsSigulda52:27+10:09
4.Lauris GrīnsInd.55:40+13:22
5.Oto CersAuseklis IK1:03:47+21:29
6.Jēkabs ĢirnisInd.1:09:06+26:48
7.Jānis PelēķisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:11:49+29:31
8.Jorgens NellemanInd.1:25:31+43:13
S SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Baiba OzolaMona OK1:21:10
2.Andra JansoneInd.1:32:37+11:27
3.Ilze VaboleBebri1:40:53+19:43
V SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Andris ŽilkoKāpa OK1:15:10
2.Māris BlūmsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:32:12+17:02
3.Aivars PentjušsPrizma1:40:52+25:42
4.Imants DaugulisInd.1:40:54+25:44
S VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Laura VīķeKāpa OK49:01
2.Līva CeraAuseklis IK52:44+03:43
3.Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSP53:02+04:01
4.Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SC55:23+06:22
5.Kristīne VeitaOzons55:28+06:27
6.Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SC57:15+08:14
7.Lauma JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja57:41+08:40
8.Laura Elīza LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK58:44+09:43
9.Inga PikšenaSiguldas Takas1:01:14+12:13
10.Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:02:42+13:41
11.Elma BremzeOgre OK/SC1:03:09+14:08
12.Signe JānelsiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:03:28+14:27
13.Elīna EzeriņaSiguldas Takas1:05:54+16:53
14.Rita PastareInd.1:09:05+20:04
15.Rūta Estere NovicāneInd.1:09:44+20:43
16.Agate KristapsoneSiguldas Takas1:13:11+24:10
17.Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK1:20:59+31:58
18.Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas1:22:47+33:46
19.Inita KabanovaInd.1:25:01+36:00
20.Maija BumbiereInd.1:31:19+42:18
21.Laura LuikaInd.1:31:24+42:23
22.Ginta NarnickaSiguldas Takas1:34:45+45:44
23.Zaiga ZvirbuleAEZ1:40:27+51:26
Zanda AbzaloneMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaMP
V VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SC42:23
2.Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC43:05+00:42
3.Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK46:57+04:34
4.Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK47:12+04:49
5.Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja47:30+05:07
6.Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK48:15+05:52
7.Gatis DzērveKāpa OK49:46+07:23
8.Kaspars LācisInd.50:04+07:41
9.Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SC50:06+07:43
10.Mārtiņš SirmaisInd.50:08+07:45
11.Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona50:18+07:55
12.Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis51:37+09:14
13.Jānis LazdānsA251:56+09:33
14.Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IK52:23+10:00
15.Ģirts KilēvicsInd.53:31+11:08
16.Jānis EņģelītisSiguldas Takas53:46+11:23
17.Juris ZariņšMona OK54:07+11:44
18.Kaspars CersAuseklis IK55:15+12:52
19.Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:36+13:13
20.Paulis JanovsSiguldas Takas56:26+14:03
21.Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56:54+14:31
22.Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:09+14:46
23.Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja57:10+14:47
24.Valdis KokorišsMona OK57:13+14:50
25.Sulev LuikKāpa OK57:57+15:34
26.Martiņš DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja58:25+16:02
27.Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas Takas59:15+16:52
28.Jānis SauleGreen Grass1:00:09+17:46
29.Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:00:59+18:36
30.Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC1:02:13+19:50
31.Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SC1:03:57+21:34
32.Ģirts StrujevičsOzons1:06:15+23:52
33.Miks GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:07:16+24:53
34.Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:07:55+25:32
35.Roberts StingeSaldus OK1:08:09+25:46
36.Normunds KorņejevsSiguldas Takas1:09:19+26:56
37.Ernests TolpežņikovsInd.1:09:51+27:28
38.Eduards ZvirbulisAEZ1:09:58+27:35
39.Rūdis NovicānsInd.1:10:31+28:08
40.Māris ZinbergsSiguldas Takas1:11:10+28:47
41.Mārtiņš LūkinsInd.1:11:39+29:16
42.Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas1:14:20+31:57
43.Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda1:15:30+33:07
44.Olivers PlociņšOgre OK/SC1:23:41+41:18
45.Ansis ZvirbulisAEZ1:24:30+42:07
46.Guntis LūkinsMeža sports1:27:28+45:05
47.Māris CīrulisAuseklis IK1:28:46+46:23
47.Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IK1:28:46+46:23
49.Andrejs NarnickisSiguldas Takas1:31:48+49:25
50.Uldis SaulītisInd.1:37:01+54:38
51.Arturs LucenkoOgre OK/SC1:55:50+1:13:27
Andris RozenbergsSiguldas TakasMP
Atis DubrovskisSiguldas TakasMP
Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCMP
Jānis KļaviņšDomdarisMP
Ojārs MillersKāpa OKMP
S GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Aiga KalniņaInd.1:42:16
2.Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK1:56:14+13:58
V GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:01:25
2.Toms VeitsKāpa OK1:15:12+13:47
3.Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsSiguldas Takas1:15:38+14:13
4.Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSC1:16:35+15:10
5.Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK1:16:49+15:24
6.Kaspars RadziņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:18:52+17:27
7.Jānis BrižsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:19:31+18:06
8.Andis JanovsBriksnis SK1:23:58+22:33
9.Ģirts LiniņšOzons1:24:22+22:57
10.Pauls PlataisOzons1:25:08+23:43
11.Māris StucisInd.1:28:34+27:09
12.Andris StrazdiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:32:48+31:23
13.Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SC1:33:26+32:01
14.Austris ArmansSiguldas Takas1:33:29+32:04
15.Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK1:35:42+34:17
16.Mārtiņš GalvanovskisAuseklis IK1:42:23+40:58
17.Normunds KuzāksSiguldas Takas1:43:37+42:12
18.Kalvis BricisBez Kompasa2:06:28+1:05:03
19.Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas Takas2:14:52+1:13:27