RouteGadget

Grafiki un spliti

Foto

Kartes:

Rezultāti

S8LaiksAtpaliek
1.Paula FreimaneInd.31:20
2.Paula LazdāneA234:30+03:10
3.Annija BurtnieceInd.47:48+16:28
4.Klēra Otīlija JanovaSiguldas Takas56:41+25:21
5.Dzeidaki Ind.57:15+25:55
Māra ZinbergaSiguldas TakasDNF
Māra EzeriņaSiguldas TakasDNF
Madara KorņejevaSiguldas TakasMP
V8LaiksAtpaliek
1.Pauls PokrovskisInd.1:07:32
S10LaiksAtpaliek
1.Laima GrandāneMeridiāns OK/CPSS17:55
2.Anna RozenbergaSiguldas Takas22:45+04:50
S12LaiksAtpaliek
1.Marta KorņejevaSiguldas Takas36:14
2.Marta LočmeleSiguldas sporta skola36:43+00:29
3.Nora EzeriņaSiguldas Takas37:10+00:56
4.Jete LāceSiguldas sporta skola39:44+03:30
5.Katrīna SimsoneInd.1:02:45+26:31
6.Māra LiepiņaInd.1:03:06+26:52
7.Taņa DorošenkoInd.1:12:02+35:48
V12LaiksAtpaliek
1.Gabriels HannaLīgatne26:52
2.Augusts ReišulisInd.1:02:57+36:05
3.Krists TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola1:06:21+39:29
4.Ivan DorošemkoInd.1:11:56+45:04
S14LaiksAtpaliek
1.Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skola38:25
2.Ance KorņejevaSiguldas Takas39:39+01:14
V14LaiksAtpaliek
1.Roberts TolpežņikovsInd.17:10
2.Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne21:29+04:19
3.Oskars ErmansonsSigulda24:33+07:23
4.Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas28:23+11:13
5.Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas35:44+18:34
6.Kārlis ĢirnisInd.59:28+42:18
7.Jēkabs ĢirnisInd.59:29+42:19
S16LaiksAtpaliek
1.Lillija BriceInd.34:14
2.Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola58:11+23:57
OPENLaiksAtpaliek
1.Agate KristapsoneSiguldas Takas23:59
2.Ginta NarnickaSiguldas Takas34:26+10:27
3.Elīna VītolaInd.35:21+11:22
4.Inga BērzeInd.38:29+14:30
5.Karīna MakareInd.44:17+20:18
6.Ivo FreimanisInd.44:32+20:33
7.Elga DudkoInd.46:32+22:33
8.Iveta StikāneInd.46:41+22:42
9.Dina Leleind49:04+25:05
10.Santa KadiķeSiguldas Takas55:07+31:08
11.Baiba BeitikaInd.1:00:35+36:36
12.Inese KramzakaInd.1:00:40+36:41
13.Laura Lindermane RudzīteInd.1:00:44+36:45
14.Ilze ZavickaInd.1:00:48+36:49
S SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Ilze LūkinaSiguldas Takas45:19
2.Ilze VaboleBebri1:13:43+28:24
3.Andra JansoneInd.1:16:17+30:58
4.Andra MelbārdeInd.1:18:43+33:24
Līga ZariņaMona OKMP
V SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Juris ZariņšMona OK34:35
2.Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda40:51+06:16
3.Kārlis GroskaufmanisKāpa OK49:36+15:01
4.Jānis EglītisAuseklis IK50:12+15:37
5.Jānis AugulisSigulda53:16+18:41
6.Imants DaugulisInd.1:13:37+39:02
S VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Rita PastareInd.42:32
2.Maija BumbiereInd.53:36+11:04
3.Laura Elīza LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK56:19+13:47
4.Karīna JanovaSiguldas Takas57:45+15:13
5.Liene ZilvereSiguldas Takas1:00:12+17:40
6.Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IK1:03:37+21:05
7.Annija KrūmaInd.1:10:00+27:28
8.Inga PikšenaSiguldas Takas1:11:00+28:28
9.Agija VēvereInd.1:17:31+34:59
10.Ludmila KozačenkoKāpa OK1:18:46+36:14
11.Anda LāceSiguldas Takas1:19:49+37:17
12.Zita ZariņaInd.1:21:21+38:49
13.Iluta PliķenaInd.1:21:26+38:54
14.Andra ĢirneInd.1:22:22+39:50
15.Maija MedneMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:29:00+46:28
16.Aiga RozenbergaSiguldas Takas1:34:57+52:25
17.Baiba KārkliņaInd.1:46:09+1:03:37
18.Elīna EgleSiguldas sporta skola1:51:08+1:08:36
19.Līga EgleInd.1:51:18+1:08:46
20.Zane ZeidakaInd.1:57:36+1:15:04
21.Zanda ZeidakaInd.1:57:55+1:15:23
22.Nora KalniņaInd.2:07:17+1:24:45
23.Vita BeinerteSiguldas Takas2:07:21+1:24:49
Iveta EņģelīteSiguldas TakasMP
V VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Atis SauleInd.37:23
2.Roberts Leitlands-MergupsSiguldas Takas37:38+00:15
3.Jānis LazdānsA240:03+02:40
4.Jānis SauleGreen Grass41:56+04:33
5.Māris KatkovskisMeridiāns OK/CPSS42:02+04:39
6.Māris BūmanisInd.45:20+07:57
7.Viesturs VeitsInd.49:56+12:33
8.Jānis EņģelītisSiguldas Takas50:21+12:58
9.Normunds KorņejevsSiguldas Takas54:10+16:47
10.Andrejs NarnickisSiguldas Takas55:21+17:58
11.Ernests TolpežņikovsInd.55:56+18:33
12.Jānis KļaviņšDomdaris56:27+19:04
13.Andris PikšensSiguldas Takas59:35+22:12
14.Aldis RazgailaInd.1:08:45+31:22
15.Uldis SaulītisInd.1:09:16+31:53
16.Eduards RēnsSiguldas Takas1:09:59+32:36
17.Rinalds EzeriņšSiguldas Takas1:11:30+34:07
18.Aivars BurtnieksInd.1:18:30+41:07
19.Mārtiņš ZeidaksInd.1:19:07+41:44
20.Andris RozenbergsSiguldas Takas1:34:59+57:36
21.Jānis KārkliņšInd.1:46:10+1:08:47
22.Kristaps EgleInd.1:51:12+1:13:49
23.Raitis ĀbeleInd.1:57:44+1:20:21
24.Toms BeinertsSiguldas Takas2:06:44+1:29:21
25.Jānis BeinertsInd.2:07:20+1:29:57
S GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Anete UžuleKāpa OK1:13:56
2.Aiga KalniņaBez Kompasa1:26:15+12:19
3.Baiba BirznieceInd.1:30:30+16:34
4.Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:46:36+32:40
V GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsSiguldas Takas52:39
2.Jānis SaulītisMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:00:25+07:46
3.Ričards ZvagulisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:03:04+10:25
4.Austris ArmansSiguldas Takas1:06:28+13:49
5.Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas1:06:33+13:54
6.Ernests KoledaInd.1:10:23+17:44
7.Valters VeissKāpa OK1:10:41+18:02
8.Kaspars LācisSiguldas Takas1:10:44+18:05
9.Guntis ArnicānsAlūksne OK1:12:43+20:04
10.Kristiāns ZelčsMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:17:07+24:28
11.Kalvis BricisInd.1:18:50+26:11
12.Normunds KuzāksSiguldas Takas1:19:17+26:38
13.Aleksejs MjaliksSiguldas Takas1:20:10+27:31
14.Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK1:20:46+28:07
15.Uģis KūliņšKāpa OK1:25:33+32:54
16.Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK1:30:30+37:51
17.Ģirts StrujevičsOzons1:55:05+1:02:26

Generated using oResults © 04.05.2022. 21:58