RouteGadget

Grafiki un spliti

Forma atsauksmēm

Kartes

Rezultāti

S8LaiksAtpaliek
1.Gabriela TolpežņikovaInd.1:03:26
V8LaiksAtpaliek
1.Augusts VītolsInd.23:38
2.Uvis NarnickisSiguldas Takas25:30+01:52
S10LaiksAtpaliek
1.Madara GraudumaMeridiāns OK/CPSS08:17
S14LaiksAtpaliek
1.Nora EzeriņaSiguldas Takas58:07
V14LaiksAtpaliek
1.Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne31:14
S16LaiksAtpaliek
1.Lillija BriceInd.1:10:55
2.Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola1:50:49+39:54
V16LaiksAtpaliek
1.Miks GraudumsMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:04:56
Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns OK/CPSSMP
OPENLaiksAtpaliek
1.Ieva VītolaInd.53:48
2.Elīna EzeriņaSiguldas Takas57:56+04:08
3.Liene ZilvereSiguldas Takas1:14:09+20:21
4.Ivo FreimanisInd.1:25:42+31:54
5.Agnis MarkitānsInd.1:34:36+40:48
6.Signe MarkitāneInd.1:37:18+43:30
S SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Ilze VaboleBebri2:41:42
Baiba OzolaMona OKMP
V SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Uldis SaulītisInd.1:04:30
2.Kārlis GroskaufmanisKāpa OK1:11:18+06:48
3.Dagnis DubrovskisSiguldas Takas1:12:23+07:53
4.Agris ZorgsInd.1:12:44+08:14
5.Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda1:23:36+19:06
6.Jānis AugulisSigulda1:48:00+43:30
7.Pēteris SkabisEkers2:08:14+1:03:44
8.Juris ZvirgzdsFonons OK2:24:00+1:19:30
9.Imants DaugulisInd.2:41:43+1:37:13
S VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSP1:03:05
2.Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:19:04+15:59
3.Ineta LaizāneSigulda1:22:35+19:30
4.Agija VēvereInd.1:39:51+36:46
5.Zaiga ZvirbuleInd.1:47:52+44:47
6.Ilze VilksAuseklis IK1:48:29+45:24
7.Elīna SalavaKāpa OK1:59:37+56:32
Līga LiepiņaInd.MP
Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKMP
Aiga RozenbergaSiguldas TakasMP
V VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Valdis JanovsSiguldas Takas59:14
2.Atis SauleInd.1:03:10+03:56
3.Ēriks SiņicinsInd.1:03:42+04:28
4.Jānis EņģelītisSiguldas Takas1:10:49+11:35
5.Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:12:02+12:48
6.Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK1:14:12+14:58
7.Roberts Leitlands-MergupsSiguldas Takas1:14:23+15:09
8.Ivars LācisSiguldas Takas1:15:01+15:47
9.Toms BeinertsSiguldas Takas1:15:51+16:37
10.Eduards ZvirbulisInd.1:20:54+21:40
11.Māris BūmanisInd.1:25:37+26:23
12.Sandris LācisMona OK1:36:31+37:17
13.Mārtiņš LūkinsInd.1:38:15+39:01
14.Ansis ZvirbulisInd.1:47:24+48:10
Andris RozenbergsSiguldas TakasMP
S GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Aiga KalniņaBez Kompasa1:35:24
Magda CigleKāpa OKMP
V GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Andris GailisAuseklis IK1:00:51
2.Guntars MankusSaldus OK1:13:08+12:17
3.Andris StrazdiņšMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:16:22+15:31
4.Jānis RižaInd.1:22:13+21:22
5.Dagnis KaņepeMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:26:31+25:40
6.Kalvis BricisInd.1:35:21+34:30
Normunds KuzāksSiguldas TakasMP
Jānis BrižsZiemeļkurzeme OKMP
Ģirts KilēvicsAuseklis IKMP
Austris KrastiņšBriksnis SKMP

Generated using oResults © 22.06.2022. 21:39