RouteGadget

Grafiki un spliti

Forma atsauksmēm

Kartes

Rezultāti

S8LaiksAtpaliek
1.Māra ZinbergaSiguldas Takas16:43
2.Anna ZinbergaSiguldas Takas30:06+13:23
V8LaiksAtpaliek
1.Augusts VītolsInd.18:20
S10LaiksAtpaliek
1.Madara GraudumaMeridiāns OK/CPSS08:16
2.Anna RozenbergaSiguldas Takas14:21+06:05
3.Lote ZinbergaSiguldas Takas16:33+08:17
4.Paula LazdāneA217:48+09:32
5.Natālija ČiževskaSiguldas sporta skola37:56+29:40
V10LaiksAtpaliek
1.Krišjānis KļaviņšSiguldas sporta skola13:29
S12LaiksAtpaliek
1.Marta LočmeleSiguldas sporta skola20:24
2.Jete LāceSiguldas sporta skola30:57+10:33
V12LaiksAtpaliek
1.Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne13:31
2.Edgars ZātsSiguldas sporta skola42:30+28:59
3.Ralfs KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola50:13+36:42
S14LaiksAtpaliek
1.Emīlija DravanteMeridiāns OK/CPSS35:10
2.Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola49:07+13:57
3.Katrīna CīruleAuseklis IK50:53+15:43
4.Liene RozenbergaSiguldas sporta skola54:45+19:35
V14LaiksAtpaliek
1.Ernests HercenbergsLīgatne29:16
2.Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IK37:48+08:32
3.Dāvids BeinertsSiguldas Takas59:41+30:25
S16LaiksAtpaliek
1.Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:27:56
2.Anete SalavaSiguldas sporta skola1:42:27+14:31
V16LaiksAtpaliek
1.Teodors RebinovsMeridiāns OK/CPSS59:09
2.Edvards RebinovsMeridiāns OK/CPSS59:32+00:23
3.Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:08:38+09:29
4.Miks GraudumsMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:18:07+18:58
5.Kalvis MeiersInd.2:17:27+1:18:18
OPENLaiksAtpaliek
1.Agnis MarkitānsInd.40:27
2.Vita BeinerteSiguldas Takas59:57+19:30
3.Pēteris PakalnsInd.1:04:26+23:59
Ieva VītolaInd.MP
S SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Ieva RozentāleMona OK1:16:19
2.Ilze VaboleBebri1:52:35+36:16
Zaiga ZvirbuleInd.DNF
V SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Uldis SaulītisInd.1:08:03
2.Sandris LācisMona OK1:17:41+09:38
3.Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda1:17:45+09:42
4.Mihails GrjazņevičsKURMIS OK1:23:42+15:39
5.Jānis AugulisSigulda1:30:11+22:08
6.Imants DaugulisInd.1:52:36+44:33
Eduards ZvirbulisInd.DNF
S VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Linda KatlapaOzons57:29
2.Laura Elīza LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:10:04+12:35
3.Estere VēvereInd.1:23:42+26:13
4.Līga LiepiņaInd.1:23:46+26:17
5.Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:26:16+28:47
6.Ieva MeiereInd.2:17:56+1:20:27
V VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Andris StrazdiņšMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:11:32
2.Jānis LazdānsA21:12:40+01:08
3.Juris LūsītisMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:14:53+03:21
4.Ilmārs DāvidsonsOzons1:15:54+04:22
5.Jānis RižaInd.1:19:56+08:24
6.Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:23:46+12:14
7.Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:24:53+13:21
8.Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:25:48+14:16
9.Agris ZorgsInd.1:30:48+19:16
10.Mareks EmsiņšKaupietis1:43:27+31:55
11.Edgars JankevičsInd.1:56:21+44:49
12.Eduards RēnsSiguldas Takas1:56:30+44:58
13.Jānis KļaviņšInd.2:12:55+1:01:23
Toms BeinertsSiguldas TakasMP
Māris ZinbergsSiguldas TakasMP
Ansis ZvirbulisInd.MP
V GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Raimonds RebinovsMeridiāns OK/CPSS1:17:36
2.Austris ArmansInd.1:19:46+02:10
3.Ričards ZvagulisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:20:10+02:34
4.Ernests KoledaInd.1:29:01+11:25
Dagnis KaņepeMeridiāns OK/CPSSMP

Generated using oResults © 07.09.2022. 22:17