RouteGadget

Grafiki un spliti

Kartes:

Rezultāti

S8LaiksAtpaliek
1.Sofija BeinerteSiguldas Takas17:21
2.Elīna EgleSiguldas sporta skola17:53+00:32
3.Jete LāceSiguldas sporta skola18:47+01:26
4.Natālija ČiževskaSiguldas sporta skola20:04+02:43
5.Linda PikšenaSiguldas sporta skola20:10+02:49
V8LaiksAtpaliek
1.Krists TolpežņikovsSiguldas sporta skola17:28
2.Kārlis KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola20:02+02:34
S10LaiksAtpaliek
1.Anna RozenbergaSiguldas Takas39:45
S12LaiksAtpaliek
1.Dārta Neringa KrastkalneSiguldas sporta skola39:42
2.Māra BērzeSiguldas sporta skola52:05+12:23
3.Elinda GukaSiguldas sporta skola1:10:06+30:24
V12LaiksAtpaliek
1.Timotejs JanovsSiguldas Takas23:00
2.Ernests HercenbergsLīigatne23:57+00:57
3.Sebastians JanovsSiguldas Takas36:08+13:08
4.Ralfs KalniņšSiguldas sporta skola1:22:24+59:24
V14LaiksAtpaliek
1.Gustavs MillersOgre OK/SC29:36
2.Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SC29:39+00:03
3.Edvards RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja39:56+10:20
4.Teodors RebinovsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja48:00+18:24
OPENLaiksAtpaliek
1.Andrejs NarnickisSiguldas Takas43:51
2.Ginta NarnickaSiguldas Takas53:42+09:51
3.Jānis KārkliņšInd.1:08:41+24:50
4.Baiba KārkliņaInd.1:09:00+25:09
5.Jānis ZaļaisInd.1:21:32+37:41
Vita BeinerteSiguldas TakasDNF
Marita GraudiņaInd.MP
S SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Baiba OzolaMona OK58:22
2.Lauma ŽilkoKāpa OK1:04:42+06:20
3.Ilze VaboleBebri1:35:55+37:33
V SenioruLaiksAtpaliek
1.Imants DaugulisInd.1:35:37
S VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IK56:41
2.Laura Elīza LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:05:38+08:57
3.Renāte LejieteZiemeļkurzeme OK1:08:24+11:43
4.Zaiga ZvirbuleInd.1:36:37+39:56
Rūta Estere NovicāneInd.MP
V VidējāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Jānis NāgelisMona OK1:02:40
2.Kaspars LācisInd.1:03:48+01:08
3.Eduards Zvirbulisind1:12:31+09:51
4.Ansis ZvirbulisInd.2:00:01+57:21
Roberts Leitlands-MergupsSiguldas TakasMP
Rūdis NovicānsInd.MP
S GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Laura VīķeKāpa OK54:40
2.Guna BrižaZiemeļkurzeme OK1:17:54+23:14
V GarāLaiksAtpaliek
1.Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsSiguldas Takas42:49
2.Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK44:16+01:27
3.Ričards ZvagulisZiemeļkurzeme OK46:42+03:53
4.Gatis DzērveKāpa OK48:45+05:56
5.Andris GailisAuseklis IK49:09+06:20
6.Austris ArmansSiguldas Takas58:19+15:30
7.Jānis BrižsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:04:21+21:32
8.Edgars PeičsInd.1:08:52+26:03
9.Ernests KoledaInd.1:09:33+26:44
10.Māris StucisInd.1:15:26+32:37
11.Ģirts StrujevičsOzons1:52:14+1:09:25

Generated using oResults © 25.08.2021. 22:14